RCMCC

  final results Bosonohy from 30.9.2006 Brno at KWC CZ,MCR

                                       race-director : Zvak  time-keeper : SIMEK
                   organizer : Sasa,Zdenal  technical-inspection : Sasa,Zdenal  referee : Sasa,Zdenal

                                             class 3: GP Pro
                                                              best heat =place
              place DMC# name, first name     nation         laps  time           laps    time     points
             --------------------------------------------------------------------------- FINAL ----------
                1    715 Zbynek, Krasl        GP PRO LOLA    21 5.13,62     1     119 30.03,31       50
                2    712 Pavel, Jansa         GP PRO DTM     20 5.15,92     4     119 30.04,14       46
                3    708 Drahos, Hejtmanek    GP PRO DTM     19 5.12,07    10     112 30.08,93       42
                4    738 Miroslav, Jurenka    GP PRO DTM     19 5.10,61     9     111 30.13,40       38
                5    720 Karel, Neuberger     PRO_LOLA       19 5.07,44     8     110 30.12,91       34
                6    701 Petr, Tochacek       PRO-LOLA       20 5.11,08     3     104 29.08,34       32
                7    724 Jiri, Groch          GP PRO DTM     13 5.03,68    16      79 30.03,68       30
                8    734 Petr, Marek          GP PRO LOLA    19 5.13,47    11      30  7.28,00       28
                9    713 Michal, Jansa        GP PRO DTM     21 5.13,88     2      13  3.03,70       26
               10    703 Lukas, Ruber         GP PRO LOLA    19 5.07,05     7                -       24
             --------------------------------------------------------------------- 1/2 SUBFINAL ---------
               11    723 Ladislav, Tovarek    GP PRO DTM     17 5.14,93    14    B: 66 20.11,97      22
               12    725 Vladimir, Toman      GP PRO LOLA    17 5.17,80    15    A: 63 20.11,55      21
               13    709 Oldrich, Groch       GP PRO DTM     17 5.03,41    13    A: 61 20.15,24      20
               14    721 Tomas, Svoboda       PRO_DTM        19 5.00,47     6    B: 58 15.21,00      19
               15    702 Michael, Zagora      GP PRO         18 5.11,79    12    B: 54 16.00,99      18
               16    718 Tomas, Hejtmanek     GP PRO DTM     13 5.06,54    17    A: 52 20.07,20      17
               17    707 Michal, Cajda        GP PRO LOLA    20 5.19,16     5    A: 51 13.49,30      16

                                          class 2: GP Expert
                                                               best heat =place
               place DMC# name, first name          nation    laps  time           laps   time     points
              -------------------------------------------------------------------------- FINAL ----------
                 1    606 Jan, Zacek                Expert    16 5.08,29     6     97 30.17,62       50
                 2    602 Ondrej, Kulhanek          Expert    17 5.00,98     3     95 30.03,59       46
                 3    620 Alexandr, Zvak            Expert    12 4.25,08     9     83 30.05,98       42
                 4    607 Lukas, Ruber              Expert    18 5.09,53     1     69 28.32,70       38
                 5    609 Dan, Cajda                Expert    12 3.47,05     8     68 30.12,69       34
                 6    608 Milan, Parak              Expert    15 5.15,48     7     62 30.09,56       32
                 7    613 Jaroslav, Neubauer jr.    Expert    16 5.00,20     5     58 30.02,43       30
                 8    610 Richard, Skola            Expert    18 5.12,86     2     56 16.46,73       28
                 9    601 Michal, Abrahamek         Expert    16 4.42,62     4     27  7.43,22       26
                10    611 Lubomir, Polak            Expert     6 5.05,18    10     14  6.58,26       24

                                        class 1: GP Standard
                                                               best heat =place
              place DMC# name, first name          nation      laps  time          laps   time     points
             --------------------------------------------------------------------------- FINAL ----------
                1    502 Ondrej, Kulhanek          Standard    16 5.02,39    1     89 30.12,59       50
                2    511 Zdenek, Singer            Standard    15 5.14,21    4     77 30.00,99       46
                3    504 Dan, Cajda                Standard    11 5.09,63    6     76 30.09,37       42
                4    906 Rostislav, Kohut                      15 5.11,58    3     67 28.07,86       38
                5    514 Igor, Mincev              Standard     3 4.07,67    8     44 29.31,83       34
                6    505 Jaroslav, Neubauer Jr.    Standard    16 5.07,50    2      3    43,27       32
                7    901 Jan, zacek                CEN         10 3.46,64    7      3  4.56,87       30
                8    904 Krystof, Czyz             CEN         13 5.25,58    5      2  7.56,72       28

                                            class 4: Elektry
                                                            best heat =place
                  place DMC# name, first name    nation     laps  time          laps  time     points
                 ------------------------------------------------------------------- FINAL ----------
                    1    803 Jan, Zacek          EP 1:10    18 5.07,67    2     19 5.03,09       50
                    2    802 Lukas, Ruber        EP 1:10    18 5.01,53    1     19 5.03,36       46
                    3    805 Martin, Kulhanek    EP 1:10    16 5.19,84    3     16 5.11,15       42
                    4    810 Zdenek, Svoboda     EP 1:10    12 5.00,80    4     12 5.04,74       38
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RACE-CONTROL 2002                         www.race-control.de                          (c) 2002 by Franz Schieszler jun.